Test message
Зал славы
Чемпион СССР1962
Чемпион СССР1967
Чемпион СССР1969
Обладатель Кубка СССР1970
Обладатель Кубка СССР1971
Чемпион СССР1976
Зал славы
Игумнов Александр Иванович
28 Июля 1908
Новокрещенов Александр Никифорович
27 Ноября 1914
Бобров Всеволод Михайлович
1 Декабря 1922
Карпов Николай Иванович
8 Ноября 1929
Агейкин Сергей Николаевич
13 Июня 1963
Баринев Александр Михайлович
9 Апреля 1952
Блинов Виктор Николаевич
1 Сентября 1945
Болдин Игорь Петрович
2 Февраля 1964
Борисов Юрий Викторович
30 Октября 1938
Борщевский Николай Константинович
12 Января 1965
Брагин Валерий Николаевич
31 Мая 1956
Булатов Рауф Рауфович
22 Января 1941
Глухов Юрий Иванович
10 Апреля 1933
Гуреев Валентин Николаевич
12 Марта 1946
Гысин Александр Алексеевич
6 Августа 1949
Дорощенко Виктор Антонович
26 Августа 1953
Евтюхин Георгий Витальевич
9 Мая 1970
Зимин Евгений Владимирович
6 Августа 1947
Зингер Виктор Александрович
29 Октября 1941
Испольнов Владимир Николаевич
16 Августа 1937
Казачкин Евгений Владимирович
3 Августа 1952
Канарейкин Фёдор Леонидович
29 Мая 1955
Капустин Сергей Алексеевич
13 Февраля 1953
Китаев Дмитрий Васильевич
21 Февраля 1938
Кобзев Евгений Ильич
23 Мая 1941
Кожевников Александр Викторович
21 Сентября 1958
Коротков Сергей Александрович
11 Февраля 1951
Костылев Алексей Александрович
1 Июля 1951
Криволапов Виктор Александрович
4 Марта 1951
Крылов Геннадий Васильевич
3 Марта 1950
Кузнецов Александр Сергеевич
24 Января 1940
Кузьмин Валерий Борисович
3 Апреля 1941
Кутаков Игорь Владимирович
1 Февраля 1936
Кучеренко Владимир Михайлович
28 Февраля 1955
Лапин Игорь Евгеньевич
17 Июня 1948
Ляпкин Юрий Евгеньевич
21 Января 1945
Майоров Борис Александрович
11 Февраля 1938
Майоров Евгений Александрович
11 Февраля 1938
Макаров Алексей Сергеевич
25 Ноября 1941
Марков Валентин Владимирович
21 Марта 1947
Мартынюк Александр Акимович
11 Сентября 1945
Мигунько Владимир Владимирович
25 Сентября 1947
Паладьев Евгений Иванович
12 Мая 1948
Пачкалин Виктор Николаевич
16 Августа 1952
Платов Анатолий Сергеевич
5 Января 1938
Прохоров Александр Анатольевич
1 Января 1941
Прохоров Виталий Владимирович
25 Декабря 1966
Рудаков Аркадий Владимирович
19 Декабря 1946
Рыжов Анатолий Гаврилович
29 Мая 1941
Севидов Анатолий Владимирович
3 Июля 1947
Спиридонов Василий Петрович
1 Января 1951
Старшинов Вячеслав Иванович
6 Мая 1940
Ткачук Алексей Васильевич
1 Сентября 1964
Трунов Владимир Иванович
1 Августа 1950
Тюменев Виктор Николаевич
1 Июня 1957
Тюриков Владимир Вячеславович
9 Июля 1963
Фоменков Валерий Иванович
24 Декабря 1938
Шадрин Владимир Николаевич
6 Июня 1948
Шалимов Виктор Иванович
20 Апреля 1951
Шепелев Сергей Михайлович
13 Октября 1955
Якушев Александр Сергеевич
2 Января 1947
Ярославцев Валерий Михайлович
17 Октября 1942
Ярославцев Виктор Михайлович
16 Июля 1945